Planowane przerwy konserwacyjne
2019-06-24 (poniedziałek)
08:00-17:00 (BW2019/0243) do 2019-08-05
(DODR_W1C) RTCN Piła / Rusinowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-06-24 08:00 do 2019-08-05 17:00)
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-06-24 08:00 do 2019-08-05 17:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-06-24 08:00 do 2019-08-05 17:00)

2019-07-23 (wtorek)
00:15-03:30 (BN2019/0249)
(DODR_N2V) RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-23 00:15 do 2019-07-23 03:30)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0268)
(DODR_E3G) TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-23 08:00 do 2019-07-23 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0265)
(DODR_W2H) RTON Lubań / Nowa Karczma
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-23 08:00 do 2019-07-23 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0278)
(DODR_E3G) TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-23 08:00 do 2019-07-23 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2019/0097)
(DODR_W2H) RTON Lubań / Nowa Karczma
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-23 09:00 do 2019-07-24 15:00)

2019-07-24 (środa)
00:15-03:30 (BW2019/0282)
(DODR_W2I) RTON Kudowa / Góra Parkowa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-24 00:15 do 2019-07-24 03:30)

2019-07-25 (czwartek)
08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0264)
(DODR_E1O) RON Radom / ul. Przytycka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-25 08:00 do 2019-07-25 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0317)
(DODR_S1Z) SLR Olesno / ul. Leśna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-25 08:00 do 2019-07-25 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0271)
(DODR_W1K) SLR Bolewice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-25 08:00 do 2019-07-25 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BS2019/0310)
(DODR_S1Z) SLR Olesno / ul. Leśna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-25 09:00 do 2019-07-25 15:00)

2019-07-30 (wtorek)
03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0276)
(DODR_W1B) RTCN Poznań / Śrem
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 03:00 do 2019-07-30 05:30)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0275)
(DODR_W2G) RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0291)
(DODR_E3E) RTON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 11:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0292)
(DODR_E3E) RTON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-30 08:00 do 2019-07-30 14:00)

2019-07-31 (środa)
00:15-03:30 (BW2019/0279)
(DODR_W2H) RTON Lubań / Nowa Karczma
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-31 00:15 do 2019-07-31 03:30)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0293)
(DODR_S3Y) SLR Dobromierz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-31 08:00 do 2019-07-31 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0260)
(DODR_W1L) SLR Kalisz / Chełmce
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-31 08:00 do 2019-07-31 14:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0312)
(DODR_S3Y) SLR Dobromierz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-07-31 10:00 do 2019-07-31 16:00)

2019-08-01 (czwartek)
05:30-08:00 (BW2019/0300)
(DODR_W5Y) TON Głogów / Widziszów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 05:30 do 2019-08-01 08:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0289)
(DODR_W5Y) TON Głogów / Widziszów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 08:00 do 2019-08-01 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0280)
(DODR_I15) TON Gdańsk / Wejherowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 08:00 do 2019-08-01 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BN2019/0269)
(DODR_N2M) RON Mrągowo / ul. Spacerowa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 08:00 do 2019-08-01 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0281)
(DODR_N2M) RON Mrągowo / ul. Spacerowa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 08:00 do 2019-08-01 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0298)
(DODR_W2P) SLR Legnica / ul. Piastowska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-01 08:00 do 2019-08-01 14:00)

2019-08-06 (wtorek)
03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0288)
(DODR_W1J) SLR Poznań / Piątkowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 03:00 do 2019-08-06 05:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0319)
(DODR_E6I) TON Czyże
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 08:00 do 2019-08-06 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0333)
(DODR_I27) RTON Kielce / EC
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 08:00 do 2019-08-06 11:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0309)
(DODR_E6I) TON Czyże
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 08:00 do 2019-08-06 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0292)
(DODR_N1G) RkCN Gdynia / Oksywie
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 08:00 do 2019-08-06 14:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0337)
(DODR_I27) RTON Kielce / EC
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-06 10:00 do 2019-08-06 16:00)

2019-08-07 (środa)
00:15-03:30 (BN2019/0271)
(DODR_N1M) SLR Bydgoszcz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 00:15 do 2019-08-07 03:30)

03:00-05:30 (BN2019/0289)
(DODR_N1C) RTCN Bydgoszcz / Trzeciewiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 03:00 do 2019-08-07 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 03:00 do 2019-08-07 05:30)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0308)
(DODR_W2F) RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 08:00 do 2019-08-07 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0331)
(DODR_S9B) TON Tarnobrzeg / Machów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 08:00 do 2019-08-07 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 08:00 do 2019-08-07 11:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0358)
(DODR_S2L) TSR Cieszyn / ul. Mickiewicza
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 10:00 do 2019-08-07 17:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0336)
(DODR_S9B) TON Tarnobrzeg / Machów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 10:00 do 2019-08-07 16:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-07 10:00 do 2019-08-07 16:00)

2019-08-08 (czwartek)
05:30-08:00 (BN2019/0258)
(DODR_N1K) SLR Szymbark
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 05:30 do 2019-08-08 08:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0296)
(DODR_N7V) TON Włocławek Zazamcze / ul. Szpitalna 30
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 08:00 do 2019-08-08 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0327)
(DODR_N7V) TON Włocławek Zazamcze / ul. Szpitalna 30
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 08:00 do 2019-08-08 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0262)
(DODR_N1K) SLR Szymbark
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 08:00 do 2019-08-08 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0311)
(DODR_E1F) RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 08:00 do 2019-08-08 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 08:00 do 2019-08-08 14:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0332)
(DODR_S5L) TSR Szczawnica / g. Jarmuta
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-08 10:00 do 2019-08-08 17:00)

2019-08-09 (piątek)
00:15-03:30 (BE2019/0302)
(DODR_J23) RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-09 00:15 do 2019-08-09 03:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-09 00:15 do 2019-08-09 03:30)

00:15-05:30 (BN2019/0290)
(DODR_N2K) RTCN Giżycko / Miłki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-09 00:15 do 2019-08-09 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-09 00:15 do 2019-08-09 05:30)

2019-08-13 (wtorek)
00:15-03:30 (BW2019/0290)
(DODR_W1L) SLR Kalisz / Chełmce
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-13 00:15 do 2019-08-13 03:30)

03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0295)
(DODR_W1D) RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-13 03:00 do 2019-08-13 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-13 03:00 do 2019-08-13 05:30)

05:30-08:00 (BS2019/0334)
(DODR_S2G) SLR Szyndzielnia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-13 05:30 do 2019-08-13 08:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0353)
(DODR_S2G) SLR Szyndzielnia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-13 10:00 do 2019-08-13 17:00)

2019-08-14 (środa)
08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0354)
(DODR_S4E) RTON Rzeszów / Baranówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-14 08:00 do 2019-08-14 11:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0350)
(DODR_S4E) RTON Rzeszów / Baranówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-14 10:00 do 2019-08-14 16:00)

2019-08-20 (wtorek)
05:30-08:00 (BN2019/0293)
(DODR_N1D) RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 05:30 do 2019-08-20 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 05:30 do 2019-08-20 08:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0277)
(DODR_N1D) RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 08:00 do 2019-08-20 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 08:00 do 2019-08-20 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0344)
(DODR_S1Y) SLR Opole / Korfantego
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 08:00 do 2019-08-20 11:00)

09:00-15:00 (BS2019/0363)
(DODR_S1Y) SLR Opole / Korfantego
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 09:00 do 2019-08-20 15:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0348)
(DODR_S2P) TSR Międzybrodzie / g. Żar
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-20 10:00 do 2019-08-20 17:00)

2019-08-21 (środa)
00:15-03:30 (BW2019/0305)
(DODR_W2G) RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 00:15 do 2019-08-21 03:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 00:15 do 2019-08-21 03:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0315)
(DODR_J23) RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 08:00 do 2019-08-21 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 08:00 do 2019-08-21 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0359)
(DODR_S8Y) RTON Solina / g. Jawor
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 08:00 do 2019-08-21 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 08:00 do 2019-08-21 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0263)
(DODR_N1A) RTON Gdańsk / Jaśkowa Kopa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 08:00 do 2019-08-21 14:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0342)
(DODR_S8Y) RTON Solina / g. Jawor
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 10:00 do 2019-08-21 16:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-21 10:00 do 2019-08-21 16:00)

2019-08-22 (czwartek)
03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0284)
(DODR_W1C) RTCN Piła / Rusinowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 03:00 do 2019-08-22 05:30)
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 03:00 do 2019-08-22 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 03:00 do 2019-08-22 05:30)

05:30-08:00 (BW2019/0291)
(DODR_W2E) RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 05:30 do 2019-08-22 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 05:30 do 2019-08-22 08:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0328)
(DODR_E6F) TON Turośl
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 11:00)

08:00-11:00 (BN2019/0279)
(DODR_N2D) RTON Iława / Kisielice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0285)
(DODR_W2E) RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0273)
(DODR_N2D) RTON Iława / Kisielice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0321)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / EC
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0316)
(DODR_E6F) TON Turośl
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:00 do 2019-08-22 14:00)

08:30-16:30 (BN2019/0276)
(DODR_N2Y) RTON Koszalin / Góra Chełmska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-22 08:30 do 2019-08-22 16:30)

2019-08-23 (piątek)
00:15-03:30 (BE2019/0299)
(DODR_E1F) RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-23 00:15 do 2019-08-23 03:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-23 00:15 do 2019-08-23 03:30)

2019-08-27 (wtorek)
00:15-05:30 (BE2019/0330)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / EC
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 00:15 do 2019-08-27 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 00:15 do 2019-08-27 05:30)

00:15-05:30 (BE2019/0304)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / EC
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 00:15 do 2019-08-27 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 00:15 do 2019-08-27 05:30)

05:30-08:00 (BS2019/0356)
(DODR_S4G) RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 05:30 do 2019-08-27 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 05:30 do 2019-08-27 08:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0303)
(DODR_W1J) SLR Poznań / Piątkowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 08:00 do 2019-08-27 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0339)
(DODR_S1C) RTCN Opole / Chrzelice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 08:00 do 2019-08-27 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 08:00 do 2019-08-27 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BN2019/0275)
(DODR_N2Z) RTON Lębork / Skórowo Nowe
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 08:00 do 2019-08-27 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 08:00 do 2019-08-27 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BS2019/0340)
(DODR_S1C) RTCN Opole / Chrzelice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 09:00 do 2019-08-27 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 09:00 do 2019-08-27 15:00)

10:00-16:00 (BS2019/0345)
(DODR_S9N) TON Sandomierz / ul. Mokoszyńska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 10:00 do 2019-08-27 16:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0355)
(DODR_S4G) RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 10:00 do 2019-08-27 17:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-27 10:00 do 2019-08-27 17:00)

2019-08-28 (środa)
00:15-03:30 (BW2019/0287)
(DODR_W2F) RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 00:15 do 2019-08-28 03:30)

03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0312)
(DODR_W1H) RTON Zielona Góra / ul. Ptasia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 03:00 do 2019-08-28 05:30)

05:30-08:00 (BE2019/0297)
(DODR_E1N) RCN Warszawa / Raszyn
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 05:30 do 2019-08-28 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 05:30 do 2019-08-28 08:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0314)
(DODR_E1N) RCN Warszawa / Raszyn
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 08:00 do 2019-08-28 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 08:00 do 2019-08-28 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BS2019/0351)
(DODR_S4H) SLR Kraków / Krzemionki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 08:00 do 2019-08-28 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BS2019/0335)
(DODR_S4H) SLR Kraków / Krzemionki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 08:00 do 2019-08-28 11:00)

09:00-17:00 (BN2019/0266)
(DODR_N2V) RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 09:00 do 2019-08-28 17:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-28 09:00 do 2019-08-28 17:00)

2019-08-29 (czwartek)
03:00-05:30 (BW2019/0294)
(DODR_W1Y) RTCN Żagań / Wichów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 03:00 do 2019-08-29 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 03:00 do 2019-08-29 05:30)

05:30-08:00 (BS2019/0346)
(DODR_S4D) RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 05:30 do 2019-08-29 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 05:30 do 2019-08-29 08:00)

08:00-11:00 (BN2019/0274)
(DODR_N3E) EKSP Grzywacz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 11:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0301)
(DODR_E1H) RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BW2019/0297)
(DODR_W5T) RTCN Gniezno / Chojna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2019/0323)
(DODR_E6J) TON Płock / Radziwie
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 14:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0320)
(DODR_E6J) TON Płock / Radziwie
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 11:00)

08:00-11:00 (BE2019/0326)
(DODR_E1H) RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 11:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 08:00 do 2019-08-29 11:00)

09:00-15:00 (BN2019/0260)
(DODR_N3E) EKSP Grzywacz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 09:00 do 2019-08-29 15:00)

10:00-17:00 (BS2019/0362)
(DODR_S4D) RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 10:00 do 2019-08-29 17:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-08-29 10:00 do 2019-08-29 17:00)

2019-11-21 (czwartek)
00:00-06:00 (BS2019/0137)
(DODR_S1B) RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:00 do 2019-11-21 06:00)
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:00 do 2019-11-21 06:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:00 do 2019-11-21 06:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:00 do 2019-11-21 06:00)

00:15-05:30 (BS2019/0138)
(DODR_S1B) RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:15 do 2019-11-21 05:30)
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:15 do 2019-11-21 05:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:15 do 2019-11-21 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-21 00:15 do 2019-11-21 05:30)

2019-11-26 (wtorek)
00:15-05:30 (BS2019/0141)
(DODR_S1B) RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-26 00:15 do 2019-11-26 05:30)
MUX8 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-26 00:15 do 2019-11-26 05:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-26 00:15 do 2019-11-26 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2019-11-26 00:15 do 2019-11-26 05:30)