Planowane przerwy konserwacyjne
2017-04-24 (poniedziałek)
08:00-14:00 (BN2017/0118)
(DODR_N2K) RTCN Giżycko / Miłki
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 08:00 do 2017-04-24 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BS2017/0165)
(DODR_I26) TON Katowice / Rybnik
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 08:15 do 2017-04-24 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0159)
(DODR_N2K) RTCN Giżycko / Miłki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 08:15 do 2017-04-24 14:00)

09:10-16:30 (BE2017/0221)
(DODR_E1E) RTCN Płock / Rachocin
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 09:10 do 2017-04-28 16:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 09:10 do 2017-04-28 16:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-24 09:10 do 2017-04-28 16:30)

2017-04-25 (wtorek)
00:15-02:45 (BE2017/0128)
(DODR_E1D) RTCN Lublin / Piaski
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 00:15 do 2017-04-25 02:45)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 00:15 do 2017-04-25 02:45)

00:15-02:15 (BW2017/0112)
(DODR_W1L) SLR Kalisz / Chełmce
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 00:15 do 2017-04-25 02:15)

00:15-02:15 (BW2017/0098)
(DODR_W1I) RON Gorzów Wielkopolski / ul. Podmiejska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 00:15 do 2017-04-25 02:15)

00:45-03:15 (BN2017/0119)
(DODR_N3A) RTON Świnoujście / ul. Chrobrego
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 00:45 do 2017-04-25 03:15)

01:30-03:00 (BE2017/0217)
(DODR_E2J) SLR Różan / ul. Sienkiewicza
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 01:30 do 2017-04-25 03:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 01:30 do 2017-04-25 03:00)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0159)
(DODR_W1D) RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 02:15 do 2017-04-25 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 02:15 do 2017-04-25 05:30)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0146)
(DODR_W1C) RTCN Piła / Rusinowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 02:15 do 2017-04-25 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 02:15 do 2017-04-25 05:30)

03:15-05:30 (BN2017/0130)
(DODR_N3E) EKSP Grzywacz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 03:15 do 2017-04-25 05:30)

03:30-05:30 (BE2017/0154)
(DODR_E1L) RTON Lublin / ul. Raabego
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 03:30 do 2017-04-25 05:30)

07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0083)
(DODR_S4A) RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 07:30 do 2017-04-25 09:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 07:30 do 2017-04-25 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 07:30 do 2017-04-25 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BN2017/0098)
(DODR_N1D) RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:00 do 2017-04-25 14:00)

08:00-15:00 (BS2017/0173)
(DODR_S4A) RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:00 do 2017-04-25 15:00)

08:15-15:00 (BS2017/0103)
(DODR_S4A) RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:15 do 2017-04-25 15:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:15 do 2017-04-25 15:00)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0157)
(DODR_N1D) RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:15 do 2017-04-25 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0162)
(DODR_N2Y) RTON Koszalin / Góra Chełmska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 08:15 do 2017-04-25 14:00)

09:15-11:15 (BW2017/0181)
(DODR_W2F) RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-25 09:15 do 2017-04-25 11:15)

2017-04-26 (środa)
00:15-02:15 (BN2017/0117)
(DODR_N2D) RTON Iława / Kisielice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 00:15 do 2017-04-26 02:15)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 00:15 do 2017-04-26 02:15)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 00:15 do 2017-04-26 02:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 00:15 do 2017-04-26 02:15)

01:15-03:15 (BW2017/0117)
(DODR_W2H) RTON Lubań / Nowa Karczma
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 01:15 do 2017-04-26 03:15)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0080)
(DODR_W1E) RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 02:15 do 2017-04-26 05:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 02:15 do 2017-04-26 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 02:15 do 2017-04-26 05:30)

02:15-05:30 (BN2017/0080)
(DODR_N2L) RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 02:15 do 2017-04-26 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-26 02:15 do 2017-04-26 05:30)

2017-04-27 (czwartek)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0082)
(DODR_S4D) RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 07:30 do 2017-04-27 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 07:30 do 2017-04-27 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0094)
(DODR_E1E) RTCN Płock / Rachocin
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 08:00 do 2017-04-27 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0147)
(DODR_E1E) RTCN Płock / Rachocin
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 08:15 do 2017-04-27 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 08:15 do 2017-04-27 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0153)
(DODR_W1Y) RTCN Żagań / Wichów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 15:00)

09:00-15:00 (BN2017/0066)
(DODR_N2V) RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 15:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0109)
(DODR_S4D) RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-27 09:00 do 2017-04-27 14:00)

2017-04-28 (piątek)
00:15-02:15 (BW2017/0167)
(DODR_W2D) RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 00:15 do 2017-04-28 02:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 00:15 do 2017-04-28 02:15)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0163)
(DODR_W2J) RTON Wrocław / Żórawina
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 02:15 do 2017-04-28 05:30)

08:15-14:00 (BW2017/0090)
(DODR_W1H) RTON Zielona Góra / ul. Ptasia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 08:15 do 2017-04-28 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0127)
(DODR_W2F) RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 09:00 do 2017-04-28 15:00)

10:30-11:30 (BN2017/0180)
(DODR_I65) RTON Toruń / Grębocin Cergia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-04-28 10:30 do 2017-04-28 11:30)

2017-05-04 (czwartek)
07:30-09:30 (BE2017/0139)
(DODR_E1J) RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 07:30 do 2017-05-04 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 07:30 do 2017-05-04 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0171)
(DODR_E1X) SLR Chruszczewka
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 08:00 do 2017-05-04 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0119)
(DODR_E1X) SLR Chruszczewka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 08:15 do 2017-05-04 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0079)
(DODR_W1B) RTCN Poznań / Śrem
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 09:00 do 2017-05-04 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 09:00 do 2017-05-04 15:00)

09:00-14:00 (BE2017/0144)
(DODR_E1J) RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 09:00 do 2017-05-04 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-04 09:00 do 2017-05-04 14:00)

2017-05-05 (piątek)
08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0098)
(DODR_E1D) RTCN Lublin / Piaski
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-05 08:00 do 2017-05-05 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0206)
(DODR_E1D) RTCN Lublin / Piaski
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-05 08:15 do 2017-05-05 14:00)

2017-05-08 (poniedziałek)
08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0130)
(DODR_E6F) TON Turośl
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-08 08:15 do 2017-05-08 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0193)
(DODR_E6F) TON Turośl
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-08 08:15 do 2017-05-08 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BW2017/0100)
(DODR_W5Y) TON Głogów / Widziszów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-08 08:15 do 2017-05-08 14:00)

2017-05-09 (wtorek)
00:15-02:15 (BN2017/0125)
(DODR_N1A) RTON Gdańsk / Jaśkowa Kopa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 00:15 do 2017-05-09 02:15)

01:15-03:15 (BW2017/0132)
(DODR_W2E) RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 01:15 do 2017-05-09 03:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 01:15 do 2017-05-09 03:15)

02:15-05:30 (BN2017/0132)
(DODR_N1B) RTCN Gdańsk / Chwaszczyno
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 02:15 do 2017-05-09 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 02:15 do 2017-05-09 05:30)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0174)
(DODR_W1B) RTCN Poznań / Śrem
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 02:15 do 2017-05-09 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 02:15 do 2017-05-09 05:30)

03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0208)
(DODR_E1N) RCN Warszawa / Raszyn
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 03:00 do 2017-05-09 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 03:00 do 2017-05-09 05:30)

05:15-08:00 (BE2017/0189)
(DODR_E1H) RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 05:15 do 2017-05-09 08:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 05:15 do 2017-05-09 08:00)

07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0107)
(DODR_S4C) RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 07:30 do 2017-05-09 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 07:30 do 2017-05-09 09:30)

07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0172)
(DODR_S4H) SLR Kraków / Krzemionki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 07:30 do 2017-05-09 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0111)
(DODR_E1H) RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 08:00 do 2017-05-09 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0134)
(DODR_E1C) RTCN Lublin / Boży Dar
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 08:15 do 2017-05-09 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0180)
(DODR_E1H) RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 08:15 do 2017-05-09 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0107)
(DODR_E1C) RTCN Lublin / Boży Dar
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 08:15 do 2017-05-09 09:30)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0161)
(DODR_S4H) SLR Kraków / Krzemionki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 09:00 do 2017-05-09 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0093)
(DODR_S4C) RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 09:00 do 2017-05-09 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-09 09:00 do 2017-05-09 14:00)

2017-05-10 (środa)
00:15-02:15 (BN2017/0107)
(DODR_N2U) RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 00:15 do 2017-05-10 02:15)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 00:15 do 2017-05-10 02:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 00:15 do 2017-05-10 02:15)

02:15-05:30 (BN2017/0112)
(DODR_N2Y) RTON Koszalin / Góra Chełmska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 02:15 do 2017-05-10 05:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0172)
(DODR_E1G) RTCN Siedlce / Łosice
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 08:00 do 2017-05-10 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0114)
(DODR_E1G) RTCN Siedlce / Łosice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 08:15 do 2017-05-10 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 08:15 do 2017-05-10 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0154)
(DODR_S2P) TSR Międzybrodzie / g. Żar
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 09:00 do 2017-05-10 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0158)
(DODR_W2D) RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 09:00 do 2017-05-10 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-10 09:00 do 2017-05-10 15:00)

2017-05-11 (czwartek)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0178)
(DODR_S6Z) RTON Szczawnica / g. Przehyba
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 07:30 do 2017-05-11 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 07:30 do 2017-05-11 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0105)
(DODR_E1A) RTCN Białystok / Krynice
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 08:00 do 2017-05-11 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0149)
(DODR_E1A) RTCN Białystok / Krynice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 08:15 do 2017-05-11 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0205)
(DODR_S6Z) RTON Szczawnica / g. Przehyba
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 09:00 do 2017-05-11 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-11 09:00 do 2017-05-11 14:00)

2017-05-12 (piątek)
00:15-02:45 (BE2017/0213)
(DODR_E1F) RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-12 00:15 do 2017-05-12 02:45)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-12 00:15 do 2017-05-12 02:45)

03:45-05:30 (BE2017/0198)
(DODR_E1O) RON Radom / ul. Przytycka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-12 03:45 do 2017-05-12 05:30)

03:45-05:30 (BE2017/0199)
(DODR_E1O) RON Radom / ul. Przytycka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-12 03:45 do 2017-05-12 05:30)

2017-05-15 (poniedziałek)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0084)
(DODR_S8Y) RTON Solina / g. Jawor (RTON)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-15 07:30 do 2017-05-15 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-15 07:30 do 2017-05-15 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0172)
(DODR_N1A) RTON Gdańsk / Jaśkowa Kopa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-15 08:15 do 2017-05-15 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0076)
(DODR_S8Y) RTON Solina / g. Jawor (RTON)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-15 09:00 do 2017-05-15 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-15 09:00 do 2017-05-15 14:00)

2017-05-16 (wtorek)
01:15-03:15 (BN2017/0070)
(DODR_N1D) RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 01:15 do 2017-05-16 03:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 01:15 do 2017-05-16 03:15)

07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0155)
(DODR_S2G) SLR Szyndzielnia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 07:30 do 2017-05-16 09:30)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0170)
(DODR_W1D) RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 09:00 do 2017-05-16 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 09:00 do 2017-05-16 15:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0126)
(DODR_S2G) SLR Szyndzielnia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-16 09:00 do 2017-05-16 14:00)

2017-05-17 (środa)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0157)
(DODR_S3Y) SLR Dobromierz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-17 07:30 do 2017-05-17 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0112)
(DODR_E1N) RCN Warszawa / Raszyn
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-17 08:00 do 2017-05-17 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0162)
(DODR_E1N) RCN Warszawa / Raszyn
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-17 08:15 do 2017-05-17 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BW2017/0101)
(DODR_W1I) RON Gorzów Wielkopolski / ul. Podmiejska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-17 08:15 do 2017-05-17 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0189)
(DODR_S3Y) SLR Dobromierz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-17 09:00 do 2017-05-17 14:00)

2017-05-18 (czwartek)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0201)
(DODR_S1D) RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 07:30 do 2017-05-18 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 07:30 do 2017-05-18 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0165)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / komin EC-4
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 08:00 do 2017-05-18 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0205)
(DODR_E6I) TON Czyże
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 08:15 do 2017-05-18 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0153)
(DODR_E6I) TON Czyże
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 08:15 do 2017-05-18 09:30)

08:15-10:00 (BS2017/0100)
(DODR_S1Z) SLR Olesno
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 08:15 do 2017-05-18 10:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0203)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / komin EC-4
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 08:15 do 2017-05-18 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0190)
(DODR_S1D) RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 09:00 do 2017-05-18 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 09:00 do 2017-05-18 14:00)

10:00-14:00 (BS2017/0163)
(DODR_S1Z) SLR Olesno
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-18 10:00 do 2017-05-18 14:00)

2017-05-19 (piątek)
00:15-02:15 (BW2017/0177)
(DODR_W1H) RTON Zielona Góra / ul. Ptasia
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-19 00:15 do 2017-05-19 02:15)

02:15-05:30 (BW2017/0155)
(DODR_W1Y) RTCN Żagań / Wichów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-19 02:15 do 2017-05-19 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-19 02:15 do 2017-05-19 05:30)

03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0106)
(DODR_E2J) SLR Różan / ul. Sienkiewicza
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-19 03:00 do 2017-05-19 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-19 03:00 do 2017-05-19 05:30)

2017-05-22 (poniedziałek)
08:00-14:00 (BN2017/0116)
(DODR_N7O) TSR Wejherowo / ul. Staromłyńska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-22 08:00 do 2017-05-22 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0116)
(DODR_E3E) TON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-22 08:00 do 2017-05-22 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0178)
(DODR_E3E) TON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-22 08:15 do 2017-05-22 14:00)

2017-05-23 (wtorek)
07:15-08:30 (BW2017/0150)
(DODR_W4M) TSR Kamieńsk / Zwałowisko
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 07:15 do 2017-05-23 08:30)

07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0106)
(DODR_S4G) RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 07:30 do 2017-05-23 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 07:30 do 2017-05-23 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BN2017/0169)
(DODR_N2L) RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 08:00 do 2017-05-23 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0073)
(DODR_N2L) RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 08:15 do 2017-05-23 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BW2017/0143)
(DODR_W4M) TSR Kamieńsk / Zwałowisko
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 08:15 do 2017-05-23 14:00)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0097)
(DODR_S4G) RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 09:00 do 2017-05-23 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-23 09:00 do 2017-05-23 14:00)

2017-05-24 (środa)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0075)
(DODR_S3Z) RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 07:30 do 2017-05-24 09:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 07:30 do 2017-05-24 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 07:30 do 2017-05-24 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0092)
(DODR_E2E) SLR Kazimierz Dolny / Góry I
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 08:15 do 2017-05-24 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0182)
(DODR_E2E) SLR Kazimierz Dolny / Góry I
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 08:15 do 2017-05-24 09:30)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0193)
(DODR_S3Z) RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 09:00 do 2017-05-24 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 09:00 do 2017-05-24 14:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-24 09:00 do 2017-05-24 14:00)

2017-05-25 (czwartek)
00:15-02:15 (BN2017/0124)
(DODR_N2T) RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-25 00:15 do 2017-05-25 02:15)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-25 00:15 do 2017-05-25 02:15)

02:15-05:30 (BN2017/0085)
(DODR_N3D) RSN Szczecin / Warszewo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-25 02:15 do 2017-05-25 05:30)

03:15-05:30 (BS2017/0160)
(DODR_S1Y) SLR Opole / Korfantego
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-25 03:15 do 2017-05-25 05:30)

2017-05-26 (piątek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0207)
(DODR_E1X) SLR Chruszczewka
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-26 03:00 do 2017-05-26 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-26 03:00 do 2017-05-26 05:30)

03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0100)
(DODR_EXOR3) TON Łódź / komin EC-4
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-26 03:00 do 2017-05-26 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-26 03:00 do 2017-05-26 05:30)

2017-05-30 (wtorek)
07:30-09:30 (BS2017/0135)
(DODR_S4F) RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 07:30 do 2017-05-30 09:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 07:30 do 2017-05-30 09:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 07:30 do 2017-05-30 09:30)

08:00-14:00 (BS2017/0182)
(DODR_S4F) RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 08:00 do 2017-05-30 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BS2017/0153)
(DODR_S4F) RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 08:15 do 2017-05-30 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 08:15 do 2017-05-30 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0121)
(DODR_E1L) RTON Lublin / ul. Raabego
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-05-30 08:15 do 2017-05-30 14:00)

2017-06-01 (czwartek)
09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0187)
(DODR_S5F) TSR Nowy Sącz / Chruślice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-01 09:00 do 2017-06-01 14:00)

2017-06-02 (piątek)
08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0181)
(DODR_E3G) TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 08:00 do 2017-06-02 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0123)
(DODR_E3G) TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 08:15 do 2017-06-02 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0160)
(DODR_N1K) SLR Szymbark
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 08:15 do 2017-06-02 14:00)

08:15-10:15 (BN2017/0143)
(DODR_N1K) SLR Szymbark
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 08:15 do 2017-06-02 10:15)

08:15-09:30 (BS2017/0139)
(DODR_S1F) TON Częstochowa / Błeszno
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 08:15 do 2017-06-02 09:30)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0164)
(DODR_S1F) TON Częstochowa / Błeszno
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 09:00 do 2017-06-02 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BN2017/0123)
(DODR_N2T) RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 09:00 do 2017-06-02 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-02 09:00 do 2017-06-02 15:00)

2017-06-05 (poniedziałek)
08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0071)
(DODR_N3E) EKSP Grzywacz
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-05 08:15 do 2017-06-05 14:00)

2017-06-06 (wtorek)
08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0175)
(DODR_E1F) RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:00 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0101)
(DODR_E6J) TON Płock / Radziwie - INFO
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0184)
(DODR_E6K) TON Łanięta
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 14:00)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0187)
(DODR_E6K) TON Łanięta
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 09:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0133)
(DODR_E1F) RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0170)
(DODR_E6J) TON Płock / Radziwie - INFO
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BN2017/0072)
(DODR_N7S) TON Brodnica / Kruszynki
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 08:15 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

10:00-14:00 (BS2017/0220)
(DODR_S2S) TSR Racibórz / ul. Cmentarna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-06 10:00 do 2017-06-06 14:00)

2017-06-07 (środa)
08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0120)
(DODR_E1I) RTCN Warszawa / PKiN
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:00 do 2017-06-07 14:00)

08:00-14:00 (BE2017/0088)
(DODR_E2J) SLR Różan / ul. Sienkiewicza
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:00 do 2017-06-07 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0201)
(DODR_E2J) SLR Różan / ul. Sienkiewicza
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:15 do 2017-06-07 14:00)

08:15-09:00 (BE2017/0177)
(DODR_E1I) RTCN Warszawa / PKiN
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:15 do 2017-06-07 09:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:15 do 2017-06-07 09:00)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0190)
(DODR_E1I) RTCN Warszawa / PKiN
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:15 do 2017-06-07 14:00)

08:15-14:00 (BW2017/0081)
(DODR_W1L) SLR Kalisz / Chełmce
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 08:15 do 2017-06-07 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0130)
(DODR_W2G) RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 09:00 do 2017-06-07 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-07 09:00 do 2017-06-07 15:00)

2017-06-08 (czwartek)
08:15-09:30 (BE2017/0127)
(DODR_N7V) TON Włocławek / ul. Szpitalna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-08 08:15 do 2017-06-08 09:30)

08:15-14:00 (BE2017/0209)
(DODR_N7V) TON Włocławek / ul. Szpitalna
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-08 08:15 do 2017-06-08 14:00)

09:00-15:00 (BW2017/0136)
(DODR_W2E) RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-08 09:00 do 2017-06-08 15:00)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-08 09:00 do 2017-06-08 15:00)

2017-06-13 (wtorek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0185)
(DODR_E1A) RTCN Białystok / Krynice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-13 03:00 do 2017-06-13 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-13 03:00 do 2017-06-13 05:30)

03:15-05:30 (BS2017/0152)
(DODR_S6Y) TSR Gorlice / Maślana Góra
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-13 03:15 do 2017-06-13 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-13 03:15 do 2017-06-13 05:30)

2017-06-14 (środa)
10:00-14:00 (BS2017/0112)
(DODR_S9R) TON Cieszanów
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-14 10:00 do 2017-06-14 14:00)

2017-06-20 (wtorek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0214)
(DODR_E1E) RTCN Płock / Rachocin
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-20 03:00 do 2017-06-20 05:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-20 03:00 do 2017-06-20 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-20 03:00 do 2017-06-20 05:30)

08:15-09:30 (BS2017/0086)
(DODR_S1G) SLR Katowice / Bytków
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-20 08:15 do 2017-06-20 09:30)

09:00-14:00 (BS2017/0158)
(DODR_S1G) SLR Katowice / Bytków
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-20 09:00 do 2017-06-20 14:00)

2017-06-22 (czwartek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0173)
(DODR_E1G) RTCN Siedlce / Łosice
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-22 03:00 do 2017-06-22 05:30)
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-22 03:00 do 2017-06-22 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-22 03:00 do 2017-06-22 05:30)

2017-06-27 (wtorek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0132)
(DODR_E3G) TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-27 03:00 do 2017-06-27 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-27 03:00 do 2017-06-27 05:30)

2017-06-30 (piątek)
03:00-05:30 (BE2017/0141)
(DODR_J23) RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy
MUX3 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-30 03:00 do 2017-06-30 05:30)
MUX1 - Telewizja Polska S.A. (od 2017-06-30 03:00 do 2017-06-30 05:30)